Tréninky
Ženy
úterý
19:00 - 20:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
středa
20:00 - 21:30
MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
19:00 - 20:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Juniorky
úterý
19:00 - 20:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
středa
20:00 - 21:30
MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
19:00 - 20:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Dorostenky
úterý
19:00 - 20:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
středa
18:30 - 20:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
19:00 - 20:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Starší žákyně
pondělí
18:30 - 20:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
středa
18:30 - 20:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
19:30 - 21:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav
Mladší žákyně
úterý
18:00 - 19:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
čtvrtek
18:00 - 19:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
pátek
15:00 - 16:30
MSH Mladá Boleslav
Elévky
pondělí
17:00 - 18:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
středa
17:00 - 18:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
pátek
15:00 - 16:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
Minižákyně
úterý
15:30 - 17:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
čtvrtek
15:30 - 17:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
Muži
úterý
19:30 - 21:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
čtvrtek
18:30 - 20:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav
Muži B
úterý
20:30 - 22:00
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
čtvrtek
19:30 - 21:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
Junioři
pondělí
19:30 - 21:00
Multifunkční tělocvična Kosmonosy
čtvrtek
18:30 - 20:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
20:00 - 21:30
Multifunkční tělocvična Kosmonosy
Dorostenci
pondělí
19:30 - 21:00
Multifunkční tělocvična Kosmonosy
středa
18:30 - 20:00
NIBE Aréna
pátek
20:00 - 21:30
Multifunkční tělocvična Kosmonosy
neděle
17:00 - 18:30
NIBE Aréna
Starší žáci
pondělí
17:30 - 19:00
2. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav
čtvrtek
15:30 - 17:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
18:00 - 19:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
Mladší žáci
úterý
18:00 - 19:30
2. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav
čtvrtek
15:30 - 17:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
16:30 - 18:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
Elévové
pondělí
15:00 - 16:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
středa
15:00 - 16:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
pátek
15:00 - 16:30
Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Přípravka bílí
pondělí
15:30 - 17:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
středa
15:30 - 17:00
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
Přípravka modří
úterý
17:00 - 18:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického
čtvrtek
17:00 - 18:30
SH ZŠ Jilemnického